Jump to: navigation, search

Sequoyah/PhoneMeetingsDialinNumbers

PIN code: 3333487328

US/Canada Toll-free number: +1-877-825-8522

International Toll-Free Dial-In Number(s)

Country Toll-free number
Argentina 08006662010
Australia 1800185483
Austria 0800295834
Bahamas 18668014419
Belarus 882000110182
Belgium 080073373
Bolivia 800100326
Brazil 08008916245
Bulgaria 008001100198
Chile 12300206938
Chile Telefonica 188800203110
China North 1-08007130937
China South 1-08001300921
Colombia 018005180490
Costa Rica 0-8000131002
Croatia (Hrvatska) 800222897
Cyprus 80094890
Czech Republic 800142899
Denmark 80887198
Dominica 18668943191
Dominican Republic 18887518360
Egypt By Request 8000000262
El Salvador 8006410
Finland 0-800116433
France 0-800910124
Germany 0-8001821591
Greece 0-080018092022392
Hong Kong 800933724
Hungary 0680018419
Iceland 8008066
India *SITF* 180030709800
India *SITF* BSNL & MTNL 0008001006327
Indonesia 0018030152022396
Ireland 1800559930
Israel 1809245922
Italy 800870318
Jamaica 18888799569
Japan 00531160600
Japan *NTT* 0034800900432
Japan *Softbank* 006633830345
Korea (South) 00308131627
Lithuania 880030345
Luxembourg 80025392
Malaysia 1800812566
Mexico 018009269484
Mexico 0018662269826
Monaco 80093294
Netherlands 0-8000221271
New Zealand 0-800450425
Norway 80019080
Panama 0-018002022416
Peru 080052955
Philippines *By Request* 180011100964
Poland 008001113748
Portugal 800813146
Romania 0800895730
Russian Federation 81080025281012
Saint Kitts and Nevis 18662914799
Singapore 8001011750
Slovak Republic 0800042128
South Africa 0-800980265
Spain 900961382
Sweden 0-20793867
Switzerland 0-800562048
Taiwan 00801148728
Thailand 0-01800132022436
Trinidad and Tobago 18002022438
Ukraine 0800500084
United Kingdom 08082347914
Uruguay 00040190087
Venezuela 0-8001627143

Local Dial-In Numbers

Country City Toll-free number
Australia Sydney 282239769
Austria Graz 0316918061
Austria Linz 0732915068
Austria Vienna 019281033
Belgium Antwerp 034000326
Belgium Brussels 024003550
China Domestic 8008700132
China Domestic 4006929659
Czech Republic Prague 239014950
Denmark Copenhagen 032714386
Finland Helsinki 358972519295
France Lyon 0426030036
France Marseille 0486060036
France Paris 0170807156
France Toulouse 0567340017
Germany Berlin 030726167371
Germany Frankfurt 06922224706
Germany Hamburg 040809020712
Germany Munich 089244432911
Hong Kong Hong Kong 30114518
Hungary Budapest 017779840
Ireland Dublin 012475607
Italy Milan 0236019656
Italy Rome 0645217080
Japan Tokyo 357674014
Korea (South) Seoul 0234837037
Luxembourg Luxembourg 24871234
Netherlands Amsterdam 0207075531
Netherlands Rotterdam 0107114890
Norway Oslo 22310520
Portugal Lisbon 01211201012
Singapore Singapore 66221006
Spain Barcelona 0934923256
Spain Madrid 914142506
Sweden Stockholm 0856619451
Switzerland Geneva 0225803286
Switzerland Zurich 0445801736
United Kingdom London 02031070293