Eclipse DemoCamps November 2009/Warszawa

From Eclipsepedia

Jump to: navigation, search

Contents

Location

MIMUW s.5440
ul. Banacha 2
Warszawa (Poland)

Date and Time

24th November 2009 18:00-20:15

Organizers and Sponsors

More up-to-date information at http://eclipsedemocamp.warszawa.jug.pl

Presenters

18:00-18:20 Bądź leniwy - wykorzystaj ukrytą moc Eclipse, czyli jak robić by się nie narobić i wycisnąć max ze środowiska Michał Margiel
18:25-18:45 GoogleAppEngine - chmura na Ja(v)wie Łukasz Lenart
18:50-19:10 OpenEJB Eclipse Plugin - EJB 3.1 z Apache OpenEJB w Eclipse IDE Jacek Laskowski
19:15-19:35 Wprowadzenie do Cloud Foundry Sebastian Pietrowski
19:40-20:00 Po prostu monitoring, czyli jak zbudować skalowalną architekturę monitoringu w 20 minut za pomocą Spring, AOP i ActiveMQ Tomasz Bujok

Who Is Attending

If you plan on attending please register at Jesienny Eclipse DemoCamp 2009 registration page (the list below is updated on a daily basis). We'd like to see as many people as possible. Entrance is at no charge. The more the merrier.

  1. Radosław Szmit
  2. Marcin Trościańczyk
  3. Paweł Strojek
  4. Tomasz Bartczak
  5. Jacek Laskowski
  6. Tomasz Skowroński
  7. Jacek Szczukocki
  8. Krzysztof Miksa
  9. Łukasz Lenart
  10. Jacek Lis
  11. Marcin Dąbrowski
  12. Dawid Bielecki
  13. Dariusz Kordoński
  14. Bartek Zdanowski
  15. Wojciech Erbetowski
  16. Jakub Olszyna
  17. Radosław Józwik
  18. Marcin Makowski
  19. Michał Wróblewski
  20. Jacek Kunicki
  21. Janusz Smogorzewski
  22. Jakub Woźniakowski
  23. Łukasz Strzelecki
  24. Łukasz Dywicki
  25. Paweł Wrzeszcz
  26. marcin cylke
  27. Piotr Przybylak
  28. Bartek Kuczyński
  29. Przemysław Nowicki
  30. Łukasz Żuchowski
  31. mateusz markowski
  32. Adam Dąbrowski
  33. Konrad Hałas
  34. Anna Kopertowska
  35. Przemysław Lewandowski
  36. Łukasz Gieleciński
  37. Marek Rogoziński
  38. Łukasz Gendek
  39. Arkadiusz Czarnogłowski
  40. Tomasz Nurkiewicz
  41. Grzegorz Mazurek
  42. Maciej Andrejczuk
  43. Bartosz Chrabski
  44. Bartosz Grontkowski
  45. Piotr Kosiakowski
  46. Krzysztof Kozubek
  47. Wojciech Janus
  48. Marcin Wójcik
  49. Maciej Hnydka
  50. Tomasz Górka
  51. Michał Macioszczyk
  52. M P
  53. Łukasz Antoniak
  54. Marcin Molak
  55. Adam Morawski
  56. Jacek Chmielewski
  57. Mateusz Zięba
  58. Piotr Maśko
  59. Łukasz Grykin
  60. michał dąbrowski
  61. Grzegorz Sarzalski
  62. Piotr Szczepanik
  63. Marcin Zajączkowski
  64. Wojciech Kamiński
  65. Rafał Janusz
  66. Klaudiusz Szczepański
  67. Tomasz Bugajski
  68. Michał Węgrzyn
  69. Mateusz Kołodziej
  70. Ewa Rogulska
  71. Andrzej Urbanowicz
  72. Ryszard Koźmik
  73. Michał Grzejszczak
  74. Piotr Doniec
  75. Mariusz Lipiński
  76. Robert Stręciwilk
  77. Grzegorz Lipke
  78. Fabian Borowski
  79. Wojciech Dworak
  80. Michał Żurek
  81. Łukasz Konopka
  82. Łukasz Bulicki
  83. Piotr Jaremko
  84. Kamil Dorosz
  85. Paweł Bobruk
  86. Rafał Salamon
  87. Artur Tyloch
  88. Remigiusz Mytyk
  89. Tomasz Kopczyński
  90. Marcin Tatarski
  91. Daniel Mikucki
  92. Kamil Mętrak
  93. Bartek Glowacki
  94. Sebastian Dziak
  95. Sławek Turowicz
  96. Karol Rzońca
  97. Wojciech Żaboklicki
  98. Andrzej Porażyński
  99. Michał Mech
  100. Ryszard Koźmik
  101. Szymon Pawlik

(ostatnia aktualizacja: 24.11.2009, 22:00)
Zgloszenia