Eclipse DemoCamps November 2010/Jakarta

From Eclipsepedia

Jump to: navigation, search

Contents

Location

Microsoft Indonesia
18ft Indonesia Stock Exchange Building
SCBD - Sudirman
Jakarta

Date and Time

November 27, 10:00 - 14:00, in conjuction with "Interoperability Day"

Information of Interoperability Day,

take a look of this URL http://blogs.mervpolis.com/roller/mervnews/entry/interop_day_november_2010_inconjunction

Organizer

Frans Thamura, Meruvian

Risman Adnan, Microsoft Indonesia

Presenters

If you would like to present at the DemoCamp, please feel free to add your name and topic to the list.

  1. Risman Adnan/Microsoft: Azure and Eclipse
  2. Dias Arifin/Meruvian: Android REST Client development with ADT
  3. Anwar/Meruvian, Liferay Portlet Dev with Liferay IDE

Who Is Attending

If you plan on attending please add your name and company to the list below. If you have any trouble with the wiki, just send an email to frans at meruvian dot org.

  1. Frans Thamura, Meruvian
  2. Dias Arifin, Meruvian
  3. Risman Adnan, Microsoft
  4. Aditya Lukman Afandi, Meruvian
  5. Vicky Faizal Arif Fandy, Meruvian
  6. Dian Wahyu Aditya, Meruvian
  7. M.Iftakhul Anwar, Meruvian
  8. Nita Puspita, Meruvian
  9. Raymond Sihotang, Binus University
  10. Robby Budi Setyo, Jawasoft
  11. Alisyah Samosir, Politeknik Informatika Del
  12. Muhammad Abdul Hadi, PT Alita Praya Mitra
  13. Ade Rusmana, Sampoerna Telekomunikasi Indonesia
  14. Helmi, PT. Imani Prima
  15. Kaiser, Jatis Solutions
  16. Dimas Yudha Prawira, UIN Syarif Hidayatullah
  17. Satriana, VisiBersama
  18. Diana Hesthya Ningsih, RSCM
  19. Bendan Lukito, Ati Solutions
  20. Kus Andriadi, Universitas Budi Luhur
  21. Senja Wahyu Putri Ananda, Meruvian
  22. Aries S. Prayoga, Meruvian
  23. Mila Yuliani, Meruvian
  24. Muhammad Rizky, PT Duaz Solusi
  25. Anggun Gugun Gumati, PT. Masvent Technosoft
  26. Alfath Syahrian, PT. Strata Prima Internusa
  27. Farhan S. Basyaiban, AJBS
  28. Kholid, PT. Nata Solusi Pratama
  29. Rencana Tarigan
  30. Asep Andria, PT. VIVA Media Baru
  31. Ismanto, Gemilang IT
  32. Eka Djatnika, PT. Daya Sinergi Teknomandiri
  33. Achmad Widodo, Waditra Reka Cipta
  34. Dichi Al Faridi, PT. Daya Sinergi Teknomandiri
  35. Rori Octariansyah, Waditra Reka Cipta
  36. Waryono, PT Charta Politika
  37. Muslihudin, Univeristas Yarsi
  38. Prihatin Budi Setiawan, Universitas Yarsi
  39. Teguh Sutanto, STIKOM Surabaya
  40. Khabib Mutakim, PT. Andia
  41. Eko Wahyudi, PT. Andia
  42. Dani Ardianto, PT. Andia
  43. Khairunnas Syafar, PT. Andia
  44. Beni Sungkawa, Gemilang IT
  45. Muslim, Gemilang IT
  46. Muhammad Fajrul Aslim, Gemilang IT
  47. Suhendri, Gemilang IT
  48. Bambang Putra Perdana, Gemilang IT
  49. Suryanti, Gemilang IT
  50. Deden rustiana, Gemilang IT
  51. Eva Fahrudin, Gemilang IT
  52. Yana, Gemilang IT
  53. Enda, Gemilang IT
  54. Ahmad Baedowi, Gemilang IT
  55. Ade Irfan F, Gemilang IT
  56. Adi Sembiring, Politeknik Informatika DEL
  57. Winner Manurung, Politeknik Informatika DEL
  58. Paulsen Siahaan, Politeknik Informatika DEL
  59. Hepriyanti Siahaan, Politeknik Informatika DEL
  60. Teamsar Panggabean, Poliktenik Informatika DEL
  61. Muhammad Amiral, Institut Teknologi Indonesia
  62. Reza Lesmana, Universitas Gunadarma
  63. Fakhri Mahathir, Institut Pertanian Bogor
  64. Dede Salman Alfarizi, Universitas Gunadarma IT
  65. Denny Triana, PT. VIVA Media Baru
  66. Wahyu Winarno, PT. VIVA Media Baru
  67. Bagus Setiawan, PT. VIVA Media Baru
  68. Dioni Aditama, Universitas Atmajaya Yogyakarta IT
  69. Sesario Bimo Pratomo, Universitas Gunadarma IT
  70. Alif Anandito, Universitas Gunadarma. Iclass dev
  71. Jujur Sitompul, Universitas Gunadarma. Iclass dev
  72. Fadli Sadli, Universitas Gunadarma. Iclass dev
  73. Stanley Bellmondo, STIMIK Jakarta
  74. Fairuz Bachtiar, PT. MNC Sky Vision
  75. Christian Effendi, PT. Rintis Sejahtera
  76. Dendy Suryadi, Universitas Binus
  77. Muhammad Maulana Ardiantara, PT. Pfizer Indonesia
  78. Albert Tjahjadi, PT. Rintis Sejahtera
  79. Rio Slamet Ngawing, PT. Indocyber
  80. Anggry Pebriandy, Pt. Data Global Komukatama
  81. Micheal, PT. Anabatic Technologies
  82. Indi Julianto, PT. VIVA Media Baru
  83. Herdian Yoki Pradipta, PT. VIVA Media Baru
  84. Fadli Trias Oktora, PT. VIVA Media Baru
  85. Rudi, Binus University
  86. Merry, PT. Anabatic Technologies
  87. Pramuko A, STEI ITB
  88. Eddy Samsoleh, STEI ITB
  89. Jayusman, Universitas Gunadarma IT
  90. Agust Andy, 3com
  91. Radi Yuliadi, 123xfun
  92. Paulus Yansen, PT. Visi Solusi Teknologi
  93. Fuk Choi, Openway
  94. Mahdy Zia Uzzaman, Universitas GUNADARMA BEKASI
  95. Parman, Universitas Gunadarma
  96. Reza Pahlevi Deha, Universitas Gunadarma Bekasi
  97. Rachmat, STMIK Bani Saleh Bekasi
  98. Afra Sevara Adizar, PT. Bank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk
  99. Ramdhani Fauji, Universitas Gunadarma Bekasi
  100. Charles, Bina Sarana Informatika
  101. Rendi Agung Saputra, Universitas Gunadarma Bekasi
  102. Stevie Artchie ,National Institute For Information Technology (NIIT)
  103. Sayid Fathi ,National Institute for Information Technology (NIIT)
  104. Muhamad Nur firdaus, National institute For Information Technology(NIIT)
  105. Septian Aditya Nugroho, Universitas Gunadarma
  106. Iyan Risdo, Universitas Gunadarma IT
  107. Parsaoran Agung Nugraha, Universitas Gunadarma IT
  108. Vidy Ferdianto, Universitas Negeri Jakarta
  109. Dimas Nugeroho, Univehttp://www.google.co.id/,rsitas Gunadarma IT
  110. Linda Ernita Sari, Universitas Gunadarma IT
  111. Andre Pratama Adiwijaya, Universitas Gundarma IT
  112. Sopian Jaya HIdayat, Universitas Gunadarma IT
  113. Rizky Primashadi, Universitas Gunadarma IT
  114. Medisa Aris Ginanjar, PT. Mitra Integrasi Informatika
  115. Rizal Junaedi, 4fun
  116. Budi setyawan , Universitas Gunadarma
  117. M.Fensya Aprialdi, Universitas Gunadarma
  118. Riri Restiani, Universitas Gunadarma
  119. Alfina Octora, Universitas Gunadarma
  120. Yuris, Universitas Gunadarma
  121. Fahim Jatmiko, Universitas Gadjah Mada
  122. Hanindito H P, Universitas Gadjah Mada\
  123. Jaelani Chaidir, Universitas Gunadarma IT
  124. Ramadhan Prariyadi, Universitas Gunadarma
  125. Ogie Winarta Ramadhan, Universitas Gunadarma
  126. Muhammad Reza Pahlevi, STMIK IT
  127. Christian Arief, Universitas Gunadarma
  128. Oculy Silaban, Politeknik Informatika DEL
  129. Yanuarto Teguh W, Univ Gunadarma, Asuransi Sinar Mas
  130. Tri Mulyaningsih, Universitas Gunadarma
  131. Arienda Auliya P, Universitas Gunadarma
  132. Iwan Setiawan Aji, Universitas Gadjah Mada
  133. Narendra Wijayanto, Universitas Gadjah Mada
  134. Novan Ananda, PT. Asuransi Sinarmas
  135. Riswantoro, PT. Asuransi Sinarmas
  136. Ikhwanul C, National institute For Information Technology(NIIT)
  137. Tommy A, National institute For Information Technology(NIIT)
  138. Arif Rahman Hidayat, UNIVERSITAS GUNADARMA
  139. Hendra, UNIVERSITAS GUNADARMA
  140. Rudi Suganda, UNIVERSITAS GUNADARMA
  141. Wirda, UNIVERSITAS GUNADARMA
  142. Chairun Nisa, UNIVERSITAS GUNADARMA