Jump to: navigation, search

Difference between revisions of "Eclipse DemoCamps Helios 2010/Jakarta"

(Who Is Attending)
(Who Is Attending)
Line 146: Line 146:
 
# Sophan Wahyudi, Universitas Gunadarma
 
# Sophan Wahyudi, Universitas Gunadarma
 
# Muhammad Mizane, Universitas Gunadarma
 
# Muhammad Mizane, Universitas Gunadarma
 +
# Andang Hermanto, Universitas Gunadarma

Revision as of 01:56, 7 July 2010

Location

Microsoft Indonesia
18ft Indonesia Stock Exchange Building
SCBD - Sudirman
Jakarta

Date and Time

July 10, 10:00 - 14:00 (dimajukan bukan jam 15:00)

Organizer

Frans Thamura, Meruvian Foundation

Risman Adnan, Microsoft Indonesia

Presenters

If you would like to present at the DemoCamp, please feel free to add your name and topic to the list.

  1. Risman Adnan: Eclipse and TFS
  2. Frans Thamura: Eclipse Helios
  3. Nety: Android Development with Android Dev Toolkit
  4. Dian Aditya: BlueOxygen Postila with MIGLayout Development

Who Is Attending

If you plan on attending please add your name and company to the list below. If you have any trouble with the wiki, just send an email to frans at meruvian dot org.

  1. Frans Thamura, Meruvian
  2. Dian Aditya, Meruvian
  3. Risman Adnan, Microsoft
  4. Kus Andriadi, UBL
  5. Anggun Gugun Gumati, XYBase Indonesia
  6. Arie Yanuar, Xybase Indonesia
  7. Rizky Maulana Abadi Nuredja, Xybase Indonesia
  8. Nety, Meruvian
  9. Diaz, Meruvian
  10. Mila Yuliani, Meruvian
  11. Dista Reza, Visitek
  12. Imam Baihaqi, Balicamp
  13. Helmi, Eluon
  14. Aditya Lukman Afandi, Meruvian
  15. Vicky Faizal Arif Fandy, Meruvian
  16. David Krisna Saputra, UBL
  17. Nendy Junistia Rachman, Pt. Laju Paramitra
  18. Bherly Novrandy, QDC Technologies
  19. Irhamullah, STMIK AKAKOM Yogyakarta
  20. Lukman Hakim, Universitas Yudharta Pasuruan
  21. Ferdian Danu T, Gadjah Mada University
  22. Randi Dwi Putra, Universitas Muhammadiyah Jakarta
  23. Zhilal, Universitas Gunadarma
  24. Dedi Sugiarto, State university of Jakarta
  25. Agung Prasetyo, Universitas Gunadarma
  26. Komang, Peterindo
  27. Arnold Palar, Emerio Indonesia
  28. Suryo Putranto, Emerio Indonesia
  29. jajang nurjaman,Universitas Muhammadiyah Jakarta
  30. Pramoda Wardana,Sinarmas Multifinance
  31. Feri F, Flight Focus
  32. Andhi, STMIK Bani Saleh Bekasi
  33. Bayu, STMIK Bani Saleh Bekasi
  34. Riri Restiani, Universitas Gunadarma
  35. Tony Hadisiswanto, LinkIT360
  36. Suherman, LinkIT360
  37. Gilang Pramuhendra, Bintang General Insurance Tbk.
  38. Andri Putra, Gunadarma
  39. Stya Putra, Gunadarma
  40. Idham Julhandi, Universitas Gunadarma
  41. Jonathan Wirawan, Sigma Cipta Caraka
  42. Taufiq Pamungkas, Balicamp
  43. Ahmad Maimunif, ITS
  44. Paulus, Sigma Cipta Caraka
  45. Irnawan Eka Putra, Sigma Cipta Caraka
  46. Indrayana MB., Infomedia Nusantara, PT / STT Telematika Jakarta
  47. Fahman Agus Abadi, Politeknik Negeri Jakarta
  48. Narendra Paskarona, Universitas Gunadarma
  49. Martin David Valentino, Dac-Solution Informatika
  50. Sirazudin, Elasitas
  51. Vincen, Elasitas
  52. Pitra Saputra, Solusi247
  53. Okky Oktaviandy, BSI
  54. Rudy, Xtrategy
  55. Riani Witania Satiajaya, Intimedia
  56. Rienditya Saka F, Universitas Gunadarma
  57. Ismanto, Gemilang IT
  58. Hayadi Hamuda, Gemilang IT
  59. Beni Sungkawa, Gemilang IT
  60. Surtinah Yudha, Gemilang IT
  61. Achmad Nasir Algadri, ITS
  62. Zinzia Shavira P.H, ITS
  63. Fajar Zaki Al Faris, Mitra Solusi Telematika
  64. Deden Rustiana, Gemilang IT
  65. Muhamad Irwan, Gemilang IT
  66. Enda, Gemilang IT
  67. Ade, Gemilang IT
  68. Mega Puspita Ilham, Gemilang IT
  69. Suryanti, Gemilang IT
  70. Habibul Fuad, STMIK Raharja
  71. Ajid, gemilang IT
  72. Sukariman, Agung Putra , UNINDRA PRGI , Jakarta
  73. Ahmad Baedowi, gemilang IT
  74. Muslim, Gemilang IT
  75. Fajrul, Gemilang IT
  76. Inggar Prasetya, BPS
  77. Nia Kusniawati, Gemilang IT
  78. Rizky Romadon, Gemilang IT
  79. Dian Isnendi, Gemilang IT
  80. Nurul Hidayati, Universitas Gunadarma
  81. Arie Prabowo, Hino Motors
  82. Muhammad Ardhi, Universitas Muhammadiyah Jakarta
  83. Septian Aditya Nugroho, Universitas Gunadarma
  84. Aria Pramesty, STMIK Raharja
  85. Kusuma Wardaningsih, STMIK Raharja
  86. Suciati Fazri, STMIK Raharja
  87. Arif Suryawan, STMIK Raharja
  88. Sunarto, STMIK Raharja
  89. Atep, STMIK Raharja
  90. Zaenal Arifin, STMIK Raharja
  91. Okky Hartanto, STMIK Raharja
  92. Nur Alip, STMIK Raharja
  93. Iwan Prasetyo, STMIK Raharja
  94. Panji Pamungkas, STMIK Raharja
  95. Teguh, Univ. Ahmad Dahlan Yogyakarta
  96. Yocki, Univ. ATTAHIRIYAH
  97. Syahrul Fadli ,UNINDRA PGRI Jakarta
  98. Raymond Sihotang, Universitas Bina Nusantara
  99. Alisyah Samosir, Universitas Mercubuana
  100. Toni Ismail, STMIK RAHARJA
  101. NOVAL KOSKOLANI, STMIK RAHARJA
  102. Dadang Setiadie, STMIK RAHARJA
  103. Reza Lesmana, Universitas Gunadarma
  104. Fabian Rinaldi, Bogor Agricultural Institute
  105. Ariawan Andi Suhandana, Takaful
  106. Ichsan Arif Rahman,Universitas Gunadarma
  107. Jhoei Astra Brahmana, Universitas Gunadarma
  108. Praba Dwi Yanto, Universitas Gunadarma
  109. Dhanu , Universitas Gunadarma
  110. Ridho, Universitas Gunadarma
  111. Luqman, Sulton Jewellery
  112. Achmad Sariffudin,INFOTRUST
  113. Rajib Musa, Media Icon
  114. Kevin R. Octavian, SMKN 1 Cimahi
  115. Haritz Cahya Nugraha, JENI
  116. Adwi Arifin, SMKN 4 Malang
  117. Antoni TanuPutra, Universitas Tarumanagara
  118. Andri Wardhana Sebayang, Universitas Sumatera Utara
  119. Muhamad Salim, STMIK Raharja
  120. Bambang, Gemilang IT
  121. William Surya Putra, Universitas Tarumanagara
  122. Sophan Wahyudi, Universitas Gunadarma
  123. Muhammad Mizane, Universitas Gunadarma
  124. Andang Hermanto, Universitas Gunadarma