Difference between revisions of "Eclipse DemoCamps 2008 - Ganymede Edition/Krakow"

From Eclipsepedia

Jump to: navigation, search
(Who Is Attending)
Line 23: Line 23:
 
=== Who Is Attending ===
 
=== Who Is Attending ===
 
If you plan on attending please add your name to the list below.  We'd like to see as many people show up as possible.
 
If you plan on attending please add your name to the list below.  We'd like to see as many people show up as possible.
# Brandys Szymon
+
#Baluś Miłosz
# Czech Marcin
+
#Białek Grzegorz
# Czechowski Igor
+
#Buczkowski Paweł
# Daniel Krzysztof
+
#Bylica Grzegorz
# Duda Grzegorz
+
#Byrtek Adam
# Dykszak Mateusz
+
#Bzymek Piotr
# Fido Łukasz
+
#Czech Marcin
# Furgal Pawel
+
#Czechowski Igor
# Grzesik Andrzej
+
#Dąbrowski Marcin
# Kliczewski Piotr
+
#Dec Adam
# Koprowski Przemyslaw
+
#Dykszak Mateusz
# Kozłowski Konrad
+
#Fido Łukasz
# Krzyżak Łukasz
+
#Furgal Pawel
# Labenski Marcin
+
#Grzesik Andrzej
# Malczyk Paweł
+
#Gurba Szymon
# Matecka Agnieszka
+
#Kaczmarek Katarzyna
# Miracki Mateusz
+
#Kaczmarek Tomasz
# Nowak Karol
+
#Kliczewski Piotr
# Rybak Łukasz
+
#Kliś Marek
# Sajdok Robert
+
#Kocznur Przemysław
# Sermak Marcin
+
#Kolasa Mateusz
# Smet Marek
+
#Koprowski Przemyslaw
# Szklarski Krzysiek
+
#Kordyaczny Szymon
# Śmigielska Paulina
+
#Kornaś Robert
# Tkacz Michał
+
#Kozłowski Konrad
# Turek Krzysztof
+
#Koźlik Sebastian
# Urbas Radoslaw
+
#Krasoń Krzysztof
# Wielgus Marcin
+
#Krawczyk Wojciech
# Zientarski Maciej
+
#Krzyżak Łukasz
# Żupa Wojciech
+
#Kupisz Mateusz
# Janusz Rybarski
+
#Kurczych Tomasz
# Grzegorz Białek
+
#Kwiecień Tomasz
 +
#Labenski Marcin
 +
#Leśkiewicz Andrzej
 +
#Łuczak Piotr
 +
#Majsak Bartosz
 +
#Malczyk Paweł
 +
#Matecka Agnieszka
 +
#Mazur Łukasz
 +
#Milewski Łukasz
 +
#Miracki Mateusz
 +
#Nowak Karol
 +
#Petlic Mariusz
 +
#Pohl Aleksander
 +
#Put Mateusz
 +
#Pytka Dawid
 +
#Rybak Łukasz
 +
#Sajdok Robert
 +
#Sekman Tomasz
 +
#Sermak Marcin
 +
#Sikora Grzegorz
 +
#Smet Marek
 +
Smigielska Paulina
 +
Spólnik Jacek
 +
Srebrny Maciej
 +
Staszowski Piotr
 +
Suchy Paweł
 +
Sujdak Marek
 +
Sujdak Przemysław
 +
Swiderska Alina
 +
Szklarski Krzysiek
 +
Talarczyk Marek
 +
Turek Krzysztof
 +
Urbas Radoslaw
 +
Wasik Patryk
 +
Wielgus Marcin
 +
Wójcicki Sławomir
 +
Zientarski Maciej
 +
Zoń Darek
 +
zywno maciej
 +
Żmudziński Łukasz
 +
Żupa Wojciech

Revision as of 05:16, 18 June 2008

Eclipse-camp.gif What is an Eclipse DemoCamp?

Contents

Location

Klub RE, ul. Swietego Krzyza 4, Krakow

Date and Time

June 28, 2008
12:30 - 16:00

Organizer

Presenters

If you would like to present at the DemoCamp, please feel free to add your name and topic to the list. Depending on the number of people interested we may have to limit the number of presenters and time of each demo.

  1. Grzegorz Duda, Ganymede overview
  2. Krzysztof Daniel, Introduction to BIRT
  3. Grzegorz Duda, Mylyn - task oriented Eclipse
  4. Szymon Brandys, Together in Eclipse - contributing to Eclipse

Sponsorship

If you would like to support our DemoCamp in any other way than by presentation, please let us know! (See Organizers section)

Who Is Attending

If you plan on attending please add your name to the list below. We'd like to see as many people show up as possible.

  1. Baluś Miłosz
  2. Białek Grzegorz
  3. Buczkowski Paweł
  4. Bylica Grzegorz
  5. Byrtek Adam
  6. Bzymek Piotr
  7. Czech Marcin
  8. Czechowski Igor
  9. Dąbrowski Marcin
  10. Dec Adam
  11. Dykszak Mateusz
  12. Fido Łukasz
  13. Furgal Pawel
  14. Grzesik Andrzej
  15. Gurba Szymon
  16. Kaczmarek Katarzyna
  17. Kaczmarek Tomasz
  18. Kliczewski Piotr
  19. Kliś Marek
  20. Kocznur Przemysław
  21. Kolasa Mateusz
  22. Koprowski Przemyslaw
  23. Kordyaczny Szymon
  24. Kornaś Robert
  25. Kozłowski Konrad
  26. Koźlik Sebastian
  27. Krasoń Krzysztof
  28. Krawczyk Wojciech
  29. Krzyżak Łukasz
  30. Kupisz Mateusz
  31. Kurczych Tomasz
  32. Kwiecień Tomasz
  33. Labenski Marcin
  34. Leśkiewicz Andrzej
  35. Łuczak Piotr
  36. Majsak Bartosz
  37. Malczyk Paweł
  38. Matecka Agnieszka
  39. Mazur Łukasz
  40. Milewski Łukasz
  41. Miracki Mateusz
  42. Nowak Karol
  43. Petlic Mariusz
  44. Pohl Aleksander
  45. Put Mateusz
  46. Pytka Dawid
  47. Rybak Łukasz
  48. Sajdok Robert
  49. Sekman Tomasz
  50. Sermak Marcin
  51. Sikora Grzegorz
  52. Smet Marek

Smigielska Paulina Spólnik Jacek Srebrny Maciej Staszowski Piotr Suchy Paweł Sujdak Marek Sujdak Przemysław Swiderska Alina Szklarski Krzysiek Talarczyk Marek Turek Krzysztof Urbas Radoslaw Wasik Patryk Wielgus Marcin Wójcicki Sławomir Zientarski Maciej Zoń Darek zywno maciej Żmudziński Łukasz Żupa Wojciech