Difference between revisions of "Eclipse DemoCamps 2008 - Ganymede Edition/Krakow"

From Eclipsepedia

Jump to: navigation, search
m
(Who Is Attending)
Line 23: Line 23:
 
# Szymon Brandys, IBM
 
# Szymon Brandys, IBM
 
#Krzysztof Daniel
 
#Krzysztof Daniel
 +
 +
# Brandys Szymon
 +
# Czech Marcin
 +
# Czechowski Igor
 +
# Daniel Krzysztof
 +
# Duda Grzegorz
 +
# Dykszak Mateusz
 +
# Fido Łukasz
 +
# Furgal Pawel
 +
# Grzesik Andrzej
 +
# Kliczewski Piotr
 +
# Koprowski Przemyslaw
 +
# Kozłowski Konrad
 +
# Krzyżak Łukasz
 +
# Labenski Marcin
 +
# Malczyk Paweł
 +
# Matecka Agnieszka
 +
# Miracki Mateusz
 +
# Nowak Karol
 +
# Rybak Łukasz
 +
# Sajdok Robert
 +
# Sermak Marcin
 +
# Smet Marek
 +
# Szklarski Krzysiek
 +
# Śmigielska Paulina
 +
# Turek Krzysztof
 +
# Urbas Radoslaw
 +
# Wielgus Marcin
 +
# Zientarski Maciej
 +
# Żupa Wojciech

Revision as of 09:30, 9 June 2008

Eclipse-camp.gif What is an Eclipse DemoCamp?

Contents

Location

Klub RE, ul. Swietego Krzyza 4, Krakow

Date and Time

June 28, 2008
12:30 - 16:00

Organizer

Presenters

If you would like to present at the DemoCamp, please feel free to add your name and topic to the list. Depending on the number of people interested we may have to limit the number of presenters and time of each demo.

  1. Grzegorz Duda, Ganymede overview
  2. Krzysztof Daniel, Introduction to BIRT
  3. Grzegorz Duda, Mylyn - task oriented Eclipse
  4. Szymon Brandys, Together in Eclipse - contributing to Eclipse

Who Is Attending

If you plan on attending please add your name to the list below. We'd like to see as many people show up as possible.

  1. Grzegorz Duda, PJUG
  2. Szymon Brandys, IBM
  3. Krzysztof Daniel
  1. Brandys Szymon
  2. Czech Marcin
  3. Czechowski Igor
  4. Daniel Krzysztof
  5. Duda Grzegorz
  6. Dykszak Mateusz
  7. Fido Łukasz
  8. Furgal Pawel
  9. Grzesik Andrzej
  10. Kliczewski Piotr
  11. Koprowski Przemyslaw
  12. Kozłowski Konrad
  13. Krzyżak Łukasz
  14. Labenski Marcin
  15. Malczyk Paweł
  16. Matecka Agnieszka
  17. Miracki Mateusz
  18. Nowak Karol
  19. Rybak Łukasz
  20. Sajdok Robert
  21. Sermak Marcin
  22. Smet Marek
  23. Szklarski Krzysiek
  24. Śmigielska Paulina
  25. Turek Krzysztof
  26. Urbas Radoslaw
  27. Wielgus Marcin
  28. Zientarski Maciej
  29. Żupa Wojciech